2020-21
S.No. Name of the Class Teachers Class Sign
1 Ms. Usha L.K.G A
2 Mrs. Asha Jawa L.K.G B
3 Mrs. Neena Jain L.K.G C
4 Ms. Aarzoo Gulati L.K.G D
5 Mrs. Rajni Bhandari L.K.G E
6 Mrs. Jyoti Dudeja L.K.G F
7 Mrs. Poonam Handa L.K.G G
8 Mrs. Jyoti Sharma U.K.G A
9 Mrs. Sunita Sachdeva U.K.G B
10 Mrs. Garima U.K.G C
11 Mrs. Rekha U.K.G D
12 Mrs. Bharti U.K.G E
13 Mrs. Mini Mol R U.K.G F
14 Ms. Deepika Chauhan U.K.G G
15 Ms. Nimmi Wesly I A
16 Ms. Priyanka I B
17 Mrs. Aarti I C
18 Mrs. Teena Grover I D
19 Mrs. Pooja Jain I E
20 Mrs. Geetika Sharma I F
21 Mrs. Sapna Jaglan I G
22 Mrs. Pooja Sharma II A
23 Mrs. Vishu Kapoor II B
24 Mrs. Seema Wadhwa II C
25 Mrs. Jasmeet Kaur II D
26 Mrs. Amita Saini II E
27 Mrs. Ekta Jain II F
28 Mrs. Kanchan Sharma II G
29 Mrs. Pooja Malik III A
30 Mrs. Ritu III B
31 Mrs. Pinki III C
32 Mrs. Usha Rani III D
33 Mrs. Monica Tomar III E
34 Mrs. Pooja Duggal III F
35 Mrs. Bhawna Miglani III G
36 Mrs. Bindu IV A
37 Mrs. Kavita IV B
38 Mrs. Parmila IV C
39 Mrs. Neeti IV D
40 Mrs. Shammi Abrol IV E
41 Mrs. Naina Soni IV F
42 Mrs. Kamlesh Jaglan IV G
43 Mrs. Heena V A
44 Mrs. Bhawna Chandna V B
45 Mrs. Shalu Suneja V C
46 Mrs. Shalini V D
47 Mrs. Neetu V E
48 Mrs. Manjula VI A
49 Mrs. Surekha VI B
50 Mrs. Ritu Dua VI C
51 Mrs. Poonam Bhoker VI D
52 Mrs. Mridula VI E
53 Ms. Sara Farooq VII A
54 Mrs. Shaveta Malik VII B
55 Mrs. Rani John VII C
56 Mrs. Neelam VII D
57 Mrs. Simta VII E
58 Mrs. Sudha Kaura VIII A
59 Mrs. Valentreena Jannet P.J VIII B
60 Mrs. Simran VIII C
61 Mrs. Poonam Bhatia VIII D
62 Mrs. Rimpi VIII E
63 Mrs. Sunita Sharma IX A
64 Mrs. Shilpa Sethi IX B
65 Mrs. Kiran IX C

66 Mrs. Anamika IX D
67 Mrs. Renu Bala IX E
68 Mr. Satish IX F
69 Mrs. L. Muthu Mahalakshmi X A
70 Mrs. Anupam X B
71 Mrs. Sreedevi X C
72 Mrs. Mini Daniel X D
73 Mrs. Kankana Chakarvarthy X E
74 Mr. Mohhammed Naim XI A
75 Ms. Anju XI B
76 Mrs. Geeta Tuli XI C
77 Mrs. Rosy Kennedy XI D
78 Mrs. Preeti Sapra XII A
79 Mrs. Archana Nagpal XII B
80 Mrs. Jaishree Garg XII C
81 Mrs. Asha Manuja XII D
Non Class Teachers
82 Sr. Navya (Principal)
83 Sr. Greta (Vice Principal)
84 Sr. Bincy
85 Sr. Maria Goratti
86 Mr. Sanjay Kumar
87 Mr. Sunil
88 Mr. Sanjeev Kumar
89 Mrs. Gurdeep Chugh
90 Mrs. Asha Sharma
91 Mrs. Naresh Kumari
92 Mrs. Jyoti Bhayana
93 Mrs. Sreelekha Devi
94 Mrs. Sunita Rani
95 Mrs. Rani Devi
96 Mrs. Swati Kapoor
97 Mrs. Suman Singh
98 Mrs. Arti Sharma
99 Mrs. Himani Bisht
100 Mrs. Sonia
101 Mrs. Sumanlata
102 Mrs. Kirti
103 Mr. Sunil Kumar
104 Mrs. Reetu
105 Ms. Shikha Sethi
106 Ms. Bharti Gambhir
107 Mrs. Jaymala Gupta
108 Mrs. Supriya
109 Mrs. Charu Banga
110 Mrs. Hussan
111 Mrs. Sonia Wadhwa
112 Ms. Pramila Nag
113 Mrs. Priti Joshi
114 Mrs. Surbhi Parbhakar
115 Ms. Priya Rathi
116 Ms. Aastha
117 Mrs. Priyanka
118 Ms. Rekha Kujur
119 Mrs. Nirmala
120 Mr. Purshottam
121 Mr. Arun Kumar Chaudhary
2019-20
2018-19
2016-17